Resultater utstilling 2010


Alle resultater sendes til Eva-Liz Aandal-
eva-liz@soltrollet.com

Sted/dato Arrangør Hundens navn Rase Eier Resultat Dommer
Kiruna 30.januar Svenska Polarhundklubb Lejonbols Queen Morgan Le Fey – Mia: Samojed Isabell Kling 1.kval, 2.konk, HP Per-Erik Wallin
Kiruna 30.januar Svenska Polarhundklubb Vedjatorpets Quiet A Story – Stella Samojed Isabell Kling 1.kval, 3.konk, HP Per-Erik Wallin
Harstad 20.mars NKK Lejonbols Queen Morgan Le Fey – Mia: Samojed Isabell Kling 1.kval, 2.konk Erna Britt Nordin
Harstad 20.mars NKK Vedjatorpets Quiet A Story – Stella Samojed Isabell Kling 2.kval Erna Britt Nordin
Harstad 20.mars NKK Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennnen Anne Rokstad 1 kval  1 konk CK 6 BHK
 

Harstad 20.mars NKK Alnøitens Monja Marisha Berner Sennnen Anne Rokstad 1 kval  6 konk
 

Harstad 21 mars NKK Berghuldra`s Ariel-Min Lilje Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.jk, 1.jkk, ck, cert, 1.btk, Bim. Kari Granaas Hansen
Harstad 20 mars NKK Sandra!  -Ground Control Ask Me Again. Toller Gøril Johansen Kval. 1, Konk 1, CK, CERT, 2BTK og Rec.Cacib
 

Harstad 21 mars NKK Colliermans Ruby Red Staffordshire Bull Terrier Hanne Andreassen & Magne Haugstad 1UK, 5UKK Annika Ulltveit-Moe
Harstad 21 mars NKK Epic Walkabout Basenji Ida Therese Ottemo 1chk, 1chkk, ck, bhk1, cacib, bir
 

Harstad 21.03.10 NKK Far North’s Little Bitty Pretty One Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset 1JK. 1JKK, Cert, CK, 1BTK, BIR Annika Ulltveit-Moe
Harstad 21.03.10 NKK Far North’s Take a Chance On Me Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset 1JK, 1JKK Annika Ulltveit-Moe
Harstad 21 mars NKK Arko Pyreneerhund Evy Hind 1kval,1 konk. ck 3bhk . res cacib Per Svarstad
Hammerfest  01.05.10 Hammerfest og omegn Epic Walkabout Basenji Ida Therese Ottemo 1CHK 1CHKK CK, 2BHK
 

Hammerfest  01.05.10 Hammerfest og omegn Chara Basenji Ida Therese Ottemo 3beste tipevalp, 4-6måneder
 

Hammerfest 02.05.10 Vest finnmark hundekubb Epic Walkabout Basenji Ida Therese Ottemo 1CHK 1CHKK CK, 1BHK, BIM
 

Hammerfest 02.05.10 Vest finnmark hundekubb Chara Basenji Ida Therese Ottemo 3beste tispevalp, 4-6måneder
 

29.05.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Far North’s Adaliro Dream Caramello Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset BIR-valp, BIG-valp Siv Oware
29.05.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Far North’s Adaliro Dream Nero Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset 2.beste hanvalp Siv Oware
29.05.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Far North’s Little Bitty Pretty One Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK,BIR, cert Colette Muldoon
29.05.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Far North’s Take A Chance On Me Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK,BIM, cert Colette Muldoon
30.05.10 Norsk Dalmatinerklubb avd Nord Far North’s Adaliro Dream Caramello Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Bir valp Marianne Holmli
30.05.10 Norsk Dalmatinerklubb avd Nord Far North’s Adaliro Dream Nero Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset 2.beste hanvalp Siv Oware
30.05.10 Norsk Dalmatinerklubb avd Nord Far North’s Little Bitty Pretty One Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK,BIM, cert Rita Reyniers
30.05.10 Norsk Dalmatinerklubb avd Nord Far North’s Take A Chance On Me Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK,BIR, cert Rita Reyniers
29.05.10 Tromsø hundeklubb Magrøfau`s Lhe-Lexie Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.kval – 1.konk – ck Theo Leenen
29.05.10 Tromsø hundeklubb Berghuldra`s Ariel-Min Lilje Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.jk – 1.jkk – ck –cert – bir Theo Leenen
30.05.10 Norsk dalmatinerklubb avd.Nord Magrøfau`s Lhe-Lexie Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.kval – 1.konk – ck John Muldoon.
30.05.10 Norsk dalmatinerklubb avd.Nord Berghuldra`s Ariel-Min Lilje Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.Jk – 1.jkk – ck – cert – bir – 2 big. John Muldoon.
29.05.10 Tromsø hundeklubb Arko Pyreneerhund Evy Hind
 

1KVAL.1KONK.CK.CERT Muldon John
30.05.10 Norsk dalmatinerklubb avd.Nord Arko Pyreneerhund Evy Hind
 

1KVAL.2KONK.CK. 4BHK Reyniers Rita
29.05.10 Tromsø hundeklubb Carmen Garcia Labrador Retriver Ine Asak ,Rune Berg Juniorklasse,Kval 2 Leenen Theo
30.05.10 Norsk dalmatinerklubb avd.Nord Carmen Garcia Labrador Retriver Ine Asak ,Rune Berg Juniorklasse,Kval 1 Erikson Karin
29.05.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Alnøitens Monja Marisha Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 1kval,1konk,CK,1BTK,Cert,BIM Theo Leenen
29.05.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 2.kval Theo Leenen
30.05.10 Norsk Dalmantinerklubb avd Nord Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 1kvl,1konk,CK,2BHK Colette Muldoon
19.06.10 Salten BHK Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 1kvl,1konk,CK,2BHK Culm Hastings
20.06.19 Norsk Belgisk Fårehundklubb Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 3kvalik Gunnar Jensen
19.06.10 SBHK Bernerhuset`s Abeque  Aqila Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad BIM valp Culm Hastings
20.06.10 NBFHK Bernerhuset`s Abeque  Aqila Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad BIM valp Gunnar Jensen
25.06.10 World Dog Show 2010 Herning Danmark Far North’s Take A Chance On Me Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Excellent, Cert, BIM, World Junior Winner Hans van den Berg
25.06.10 World Dog Show 2010 Herning Danmark Far North’s Little Bitty Pretty One Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Excellent, 2. beste tispe Hans van den Berg
25.06.10 World Dog Show 2010 Herning Danmark Adaliro’s Magic Lady Victoria Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Excellent Hans van den Berg
25.06.10 World Dog Show 2010 Herning Danmark Twinstripe Princess and the Pea Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Very Good Hans van den Berg
27.07.10 World Terrier Specialty 2010, Hedensted Danmark Far North’s Take A Chance On Me, Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Cert, 2. beste hanne ,Excellent Cindy Petterson
27.07.10 World Terrier Specialty 2010, Hedensted Danmark Far North’s Little Bitty Pretty One Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Cert, 2. beste tispe ,Excellent Cindy Petterson
27.07.10 World Terrier Specialty 2010, Hedensted Danmark Twinstripe Princess and the Pea Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset 3. beste tispe ,Excellent Cindy Petterson
27.07.10 World Terrier Specialty 2010, Hedensted Danmark Adaliro’s Magic Lady Victoria Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Very good Cindy Petterson
11.07.10 Midnatsolutstillingen Gällivare Adaliro’s Magic Lady Victoria Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Cert, Ck, Cacib, BIR og S UCH Eeva Rautala
11.07.10 Midnatsolutstillingen Gällivare Far North’s Adaliro Dream Caramello Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset BIR og BIS 3 valp Eeva Rautala
07.08.10 Vågan Hundeklubb Colliermans Ruby Red Staffordshire Bull Terrier Hanne Andreassen & Magne Haugstad 1UK, 2UKK, CK, 2BTK Walter Schicker
08.08.10 Vestvågøy Hundeklubb Colliermans Ruby Red Staffordshire Bull Terrier Hanne Andreassen & Magne Haugstad 1UK, 1UKK, CK, Cert, 1BTK,BIM Rui Oliveira
07.08.10 Vågan Hundeklubb Far North’s Adaliro Dream Caramello Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset 3. kval Walter Schicker
07.08.10 Vågan Hundeklubb Far North’s Little Bitty Pretty One Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset ck, cert, BIR Walter Schicker
08.08.10 Vestvågøy Hundeklubb Far North’s Adaliro Dream Caramello Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset ck, cert, BIM Rui Oliveira
08.08.10 Vestvågøy Hundeklubb Far North’s Little Bitty Pretty One Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset ck, cert, BIR, BIG, BIS4 Rui Oliveira
07.08.10 Vågan Hundeklubb Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 4.konk
07.08.10 Vågan Hundeklubb Alnøitens Monja Marisha Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 1.kval.1konk CK CERT 1.BTK BIM
07.08.10 Vågan Hundeklubb Bernerhuset`s Abeque Aqila Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 4. beste valp
 


08.08.10 Vestvågøy Hundeklubb Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 1.kval 1.konk  CK .2.BHK
08.08.10 Vestvågøy Hundeklubb Alnøitens Monja Marisha Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 1.kval 4.konk  CK
08.08.10 Vestvågøy Hundeklubb Bernerhuset`s Abeque Aqila Berner Sennen Anne Rokstad 2. Beste valp
29.05.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Vedjatorpets Quiet A Story – Stella Samojed Isabell Kling 2.konk Marianne Holmli
29.05.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Lejonbols Queen Morgan Le Fey – Mia: Samojed Isabell Kling 1.kval, 1.konk Marianne Holmli
30.05.10 Norsk Dalmatinerklubb avd Nord Vedjatorpets Quiet A Story – Stella Samojed Isabell Kling 2.konk John Muldoon
30.05.10 Norsk Dalmatinerklubb avd Nord Lejonbols Queen Morgan Le Fey – Mia: Samojed Isabell Kling 2.konk John Muldoon
05.09.10 NTBK Vedjatorpets Quiet A Story – Stella Samojed Isabell Kling 1.kval, 1.konk Nils Molin
05.09.10 NTBK Lejonbols Queen Morgan Le Fey – Mia: Samojed Isabell Kling 1.kval, 1.konk m/Ck, 2.btk Nils Molin
04.09.10 NTBK Colliermans Ruby Red Staffordshire Bull Terrier Hanne Andreassen & Magne Haugstad 1UK, 2UKK Nils Molin
04.09.10 NTBK Deestaff Cool Concept of Africa Staffordshire Bull Terrier Hanne Andreassen & Magne Haugstad
 

1.premie, 1BTK, BIR-valp, BIG1-valp, BIS3-valp Nils Molin
04.09.10 NTBK Far North’s Adaliro Dream Caramello Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK,CERT, BIR og BIG2 Nils Molin
04.09.10 NTBK Far North’s Take a Chance On Me Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK, 2 bhk Nils Molin
04.09.10 NTBK Far North’s Little Bitty Pretty One Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK, CERT,BIM Nils Molin
04.09.10 NTBK Khanbull’s Blackberry Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK, 2btk Nils Molin
04.09.10 NTBK
 

Kennel Far North BIS oppdrett

Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Kennel Far North  BIS oppdrett Nils Molin
04.09.10 NBSK Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad CK CERT 1BHK  BIR Benny Blid Von Schedvin
04.09.10 NBSK Alnøiters Monja Marisha Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad CK 2 BTK Benny Blid Von Schedvin
04.09.10 NBSK Bernerhuset`s Abeque Aqila Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad 2. beste valp Benny Blid Von Schedvin
05.09.10 NTBK Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad 1-1 konk HP Leni Finne
05.09.10 NTBK Alnøiters Monja Marisha Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad 1.kval Leni Finne
05.09.10 NTBK Bernerhuset`s Abeque Aqila Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad BIR valp Leni Finne
04.09.10 NBSK Berghuldra`s Ariel-Min Lilje Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.kval – 1.Konk – Ck – Cert – Bir Wera Hubenthal
04.09.10 NBSK Magrøfau`s Lhe-Lexie Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.Kval – 1.Konk Wera Hubenthal
05.09.10 NTBK Berghuldra`s Ariel-Min Lilje Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.Kval – 1.Konk – Ck – Cert – Bir Rodi Hubenthal
05.09.10 NTBK Magrøfau`s Lhe-Lexie Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.Kval – 1.Konk Rodi Hubenthal
04.09.10 NBSK Shibatrolls Darren – Bonso
 

Shiba Maria Mathiassen
 

BIR valp, 1BIG valp, 1BIS valp Rodi Hubenthal
05.09.10 NTBK Shibatrolls Darren – Bonso Shiba Maria Mathiassen
 

BIR valp, 1BIG valp, 1BIS valp
 

Nils Molin
 

18/9 – 10 Bjerkvik Hundeklubb
 

Shibatrolls Darren – Bonso Shiba Maria Mathiassen
 

BIR valp, 1BIG valp, 2BIS valp Åse Jakobsen
19/9 – 10 Sortland hundeklubb Shibatrolls Darren – Bonso Shiba Maria Mathiassen
 

BIR valp, 3BIG valp
 

Carl-Gunnar Stafberg
18/9 – 10 Bjerkvik Hundeklubb Deestaff Cool Concept of Africa Staffordshire Bull Terrier Hanne Andreassen & Magne Haugstad 1.premie, 1BTK, BIR-valp, BIG1-valp, BIS1-valp Åse Jakobsen
19/9 – 10 Sortland hundeklubb Deestaff Cool Concept of Africa Staffordshire Bull Terrier Hanne Andreassen & Magne Haugstad 1.premie, 1BTK, BIR-valp, BIG1-valp, BIS1-valp Carl-Gunnar Stafberg
18.09.10 Bjerkvik Hundeklubb Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad 1kval 1 konk  HP Nils Molin
18.09.10 Bjerkvik Hundeklubb Alnøitens Monja Marisha Berner SennenBerner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad 1 kval 2 konk CK 3 BTK Nils Molin
18.09.10 Bjerkvik Hundeklubb Bernerhuset`s Abeque Aqila Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad 3 . beste valp Nils Molin
19.09.10 Sortland Hundeklubb Berntiers Nigan Navajo Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad 1 kval 1 konk CK CERT 1BHK BIM
 

Karl-Erik Johansson
19.09.10 Sortland Hundeklubb Alnøitens Monja Marisha Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad 1 kval 5 konk Karl-Erik Johansson
19.09.10 Sortland Hundeklubb Bernerhuset`s Abeque Aqila Berner Sennen Anne og Roger Rokstad 2. beste valp Karl-Erik Johansson
04.09.10 Ballangen Arko Pyreneerhund Evy Hind 1 KVAL 1KONK Blid Von Schedvin Benny
05.09.19 Ballangen Arko Pyreneerhund Evy Hind 1KVAL 1KONK Finne Leni
16.10.10 Tromsø Arko Pyreneerhund Evy Hind 1KVAL 1KONK Lindstrøm Terje
17.10.10 Tromsø Arko Pyreneerhund Evy Hind 1 KVAL 2 KONK Arne Foss
16.10.10 THK Berghuldra`s Ariel-Min Lilje Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.kval – 1.konk – ck –cert -bir.
17.10.10 NKK Berghuldra`s Ariel-Min Lilje Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.kval -1.konk -ck – cert – bir – Cacib
17.10.10 NKK Magrøfau`s Lhe-Lexie Tibetansk terrier Elin-Merete Kjærvik 1.kval – 1.konk – ck – 2.btk
16.10.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Far North’s Adaliro Dream Caramello Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK, CERT, BIM Ann Tove Strande
16.10.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Far North’s Little Bitty Pretty One Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK, CERT ,BIR Ann Tove Strande
16.10.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Khanbull’s Blackberry Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK, 2. BTK Ann Tove Strande
27.12.10 NKK  Lillestrøm Far North’s Take a Chance On Me Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset HP Brita Roos Börjesson
27.12.10 NKK  Lillestrøm Far North’s Adaliro Dream Caramello Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK, CERT, BIR, Nordisk Junior Vinner-10 Brita Roos Börjesson
27.12.10 NKK  Lillestrøm Far North’s Little Bitty Pretty One Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset CK, CERT, BIM, N UCH, Nordisk Vinner-10 Brita Roos Börjesson
27.12.10 NKK  Lillestrøm
Engelsk Toy Terrier Anita Solli Finnset Beste ETT oppdrettergruppe med HP Brita Roos Börjesson
20.-21.03. NKK Harstad Sita Bichon Havanese Kristin Bakkland 1.kval,1.konk,HP
29.05.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb, Sita Bichon Havanese Kristin Bakkland
1.kval,1. konk, HP
30.05.10 Norsk Dalmantiner Klubb Sita Bichon Havanese Kristin Bakkland
2.kval
30.05.10 Norsk Miniaturhundklubb Sita Bichon Havanese Kristin Bakkland
1.kval,1.konk,HP
04.09.10 Norsk Berner Sennenh. Sita Bichon Havanese Kristin Bakkland
1.kval,2.konk
05.09.10 Narvik trekk og bruks Sita Bichon Havanese Kristin Bakkland
1.kval,2.konk
18.09.10 Bjerkvik Hundeklubb Sita Bichon Havanese Kristin Bakkland
1.kval,2.konk
19.09.10 Sortland Hundeklubb Sita Bichon Havanese Kristin Bakkland
1.kval,1.konk,CK,Cert,BTK,BIR
16.10.10 Tromsø Hundeklubb Sita Bichon Havanese Kristin Bakkland
1.kval,1.konk,HP
17.10.10 NKK Tromsø
Sita Bichon Havanese Kristin Bakkland
1.kval,1.konk,CK,CERT,BTK,BIM