Utstillings resultater 2014

 

Januar

 

 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer

 

Februar

 

 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer

 

Mars

 

 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer

 

April

 

 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer

 

Mai 
 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer
Kvalsund 10/5  HOHK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg  EXC 1AUKK CK 1BHK CERT BIR og BIG21cert_rosett  Benny Blid von Schedvin
Kvalsund 11/5  VFHK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AUKK CK 1BHK CERT BIR BIG og BIS3 1cert_rosett  Hanne Laine Jensen
Narvik 24/5 NTBK Talata Alvin Saluki Maud Kristine Heier exc.Ak 1.AKK CK R.CERT 3.BHK Ahlman-Stockmari, Tanya
Narvik 25/5 NBSHK Talata Alvin Saluki Maud Kristine Heier exc.AK 2.AKK CK R.CERT 3.BHK Dommer Cochetti, Francesco
Narvik 24/5 NBSHK Yellow Eyes Phoenix to Far North Podenco Ibicenco glatthår,   5 Anita Finnset BIR, BIG, BIS valp  Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
Narvik 24/5 NBSHK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AUKK Anita Whitmarsh
Narvik 24/5 NBSHK Kawamos Blazing Blue Galatea Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AKK CK 1BTK CERT BIR1cert_rosett Anita Whitmarsh
Narvik 24/5 NBSHK Kawamos Blue Fun Iris Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 2JKK Anita Whitmarsh
Narvik 25/5  NTBK  Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg  EXC 1AUKK CK 1BHK CERT BIR og BIG31cert_rosett  Francesco Cochetti
Narvik 25/5  NTBK  Kawamos Blazing Blue Galatea Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AKK CK 1BTK CERT BIM1cert_rosett  Francesco Cochetti
Narvik 25/5  NTBK  Kawamos Blue Fun Iris Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg  VG 1JKK  Francesco Cochetti
Narvik 25/5 NTBK Yellow Eyes Phoenix to Far North Podenco Ibicenco glatthår,   5 Anita Finnset BIR, BIG, BIS valp  Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
 Narvik 24/5  NBSK  Bernerhuset`s  Denali Demi  Berner Sennen  2  Anne Rokstad  1.BTK , CERT ; BIM1cert_rosett  Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist
Narvik 24/5 NBSK Nellyvill`s Buzzy Bee Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad  2.BTK , res. Cert , BIR VETERAN1cert_rosett Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist
Narvik 24/5 NBSK Bernerhuset`s Cherokee Chico Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad 1.BHK , CERT, BIR.1cert_rosett Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist
Narvik 24/5 NBSK  Kennel Bernerhuset Berner Sennen Bernerhuset oppdretterklasse  4. Beste  Exc. HP Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist
Narvik 25/5 NTBK Bernerhuset`s Cherokee Chico Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad 1.BHK , CERT , BIM1cert_rosett Anita Whitmarsh
Narvik 25/5 NTBK Bernerhuset`s  Denali Demi Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad 1.BTK ,  CERT , BIR1cert_rosett Anita Whitmarsh
Drammen  31/5  NKK  Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy  Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg  EXC 2AUKK  Carl-Gunnar Stafberg

 

Juni

 

Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer
Tromsø 14/6 THK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy  Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AUKK CK 1BHK CERT BIR1cert_rosett Wera Hübenthal
Tromsø 14/6 THK Kawamos Blazing Blue Galatea  Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AKK CK 2BTK R.CERT Wera Hübenthal
Tromsø 14/6 THK Kawamos Blue Fun Iris  Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg VG 2JKK Wera Hübenthal
Tromsø 14/6 THK Yellow Eyes Phoenix to Far North  Podenco Ibicenco glatthår  5 Anita Finnset BIR  Jul Hamlot
Tromsø 14/6 THK Electras Debbie Bichon Havanais 9 Kristin Bakkland 1.BTK,CERT,BIM1cert_rosett Inese Pablaka
Tromsø 15/6 NKK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy  Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AUKK Tinna Grubbe
Tromsø 15/6 NKK Kawamos Blazing Blue Galatea  Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 2AKK Tinna Grubbe
Tromsø 15/6 NKK Kawamos Brite Jack Elpis  Jack Russell terrier Kari Anne Lundberg VG 1AKK Tinna Grubbe
Tromsø 15/6 NKK Electras Debbie Bichon Havanais 9 Kristin Bakkland 2.konk Inga Siil
Tromsø 15/6 NKK Bernerhuset`s Cherokee Chico Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad CK – CERT -1.BHK- CACIB-  BIM
ble-N UCH1cert_rosett
Birgitta Hasselgren
Tromsø 15/6 NKK Bernerhuset`s Denali Demi Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad Exc.-1.UKK – CK – 4.BTK Birgitta Hasselgren
 Bodø 21/6  SBHK  Yellow Eyes Phoenix to Far North  Podenco Ibicenco glatthår  5  Anita Finnset  BIR / BIG2   Anders Tunhold-Hanssen
 Bodø 21/6 SBHK Talata Alvin Saluki Maud Kristine Heier Exc.AK 1.AKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR1cert_rosett Berchtold, Peter F
Bodø 22/6 NBFK Talata Alvin  Saluki Maud Kristine Heier Exc.AK 1.AKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR1cert_rosett Rodrigues, Fernando Madeira
Bodø 22/6 NBFK Yellow Eyes Phoenix to Far North  Podenco Ibicenco glatthår 5 Anita Finnset BIR /BIG3  Eva Borg
 Svolvær 28/6  VHK  Electras Debbie  Bichon Havanais  9  Kristin Bakkland 1.BTK,CERT,BIR1cert_rosett  Gunnar Nymann
Svolvær 28/6 VHK Yellow Eyes Phoenix to Far North  Podenco Ibicenco glatthår 5 Anita Finnset BIR /BIG/BIS3 Monica Blaha
Svolvær 29/6 NCCK Yellow Eyes Phoenix to Far North  Podenco Ibicenco glatthår 5 Anita Finnset BIR /BIG Marit Sunde
Svolvær 29/6 NCK Electras Debbie Bichon Havanais 9 Kristin Bakkland BTK1,CERT,BIR1cert_rosett Svein Bjarne Helgesen

 

Juli

 

 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer
 Tromsø 19/7  NBSHK  N UCH Bernerhuset`s  Cherokee Chico  Berner Sennen  2  Anne Rokstad I.BHK ,BIM
 Tromsø 19/7  NBSHK  NellyvillS Buzzy Bee  Berner Sennen  2 Anne Rokstad  4.BTK  BIR ,BIS 2 Veteran
Tromsø 19/7 NBSHK Bernerhuset`s Denali Demi Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad 1BTK ,CERT ,BIR ,BIG1, BIS1cert_rosett
 Tromsø 19/7  NBHK  Yellow Eyes Phoenix to Far North  Podenco Ibicnco glatthår  5  Anita Finnset  BIR, BIS4  Kenneth Ehd

 

August

 

 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer
  Kuopio Finland 1/8  Int.Dogshow  Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy   Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg  EXC 1AUKK CK 3BHK R.CERT  Ann Ingram
  Kuopio Finland 2/8   Int.Dogshow   Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy    Jack Russell terrier   Kari Anne Lundberg  EXC 1AUKK CK 1BHK CERT CACIB BIR1cert_rosett  Tino Pehar
Kuopio Finland 3/8   Int.Dogshow  Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy    Jack Russell terrier   Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AUKK CK 1BHK CERT CACIB BIM1cert_rosett Wim Wellens
 Kuopio Finland 6/8
World Terriershow
  Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy    Jack Russell terrier    Kari Anne Lundberg  EXC  Cindy Petterson
  Kuopio Finland 7/8
Russell terrier spesialen
  Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy    Jack Russell terrier     Kari Anne Lundberg  EXC 2AUKK CK  Svante Frisk
Helsinki,  9/8 WDS  Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy    Jack Russell terrier    Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 4AUKK Harry Tast
 Kuopio Finland 9/8 WDS NVCH Kawamos Brite Jack Elpis    Jack Russell terrier    Kari Anne Lundberg VG Harry Tast
Lier 16/8 Salukispesialen Talata Alvin Saluki Maud Kristine Heier VG.AK 4.AKK Williams, Michael
Oslo 16/8 NKK Talata Alvin Saluki Maud Kristine Heier Exc.AK 3.AKK Bodegård,Gøran

 

September

 

 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer
 Tromsø 6/9 THK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy    Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AUKK CK 1BHK CERT BIR BIG og BIS41cert_rosett Dipl.-Ing. Jochen H. Eberhardt
 Tromsø 6/9 THK Kawamos Blue Fun Iris    Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1JKK Dipl.-Ing. Jochen H. Eberhardt
 Tromsø 6/9 THK Mahkoolma Jack Pixcy    Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1VTKK BIR-veteran Dipl.-Ing. Jochen H. Eberhardt
 Tromsø 6/9 THK Kawamos Blue Hunter Juno    Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg BIR-valp Dipl.-Ing. Jochen H. Eberhardt
 Tromsø 6/9  THBK  Yellow Eyes Phoenix to Far North  Podenco Ibicnco glatthår  5   Anita Finnset  BIR  Arne Foss
Tromsø 6/9 THK N UCH Bernerhuset`s  Cherokee Chico Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad 1.BHK  CK  BIM Marjorie Martorella
Tromsø 6/9 THK Bernerhuset`s Denali Demi Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad 1.BTK  CK CERT BIR1cert_rosett Marjorie Martorella
 Tromsø 7/9  NDHK  Yellow Eyes Phoenix to Far North Podenco Ibicnco glatthår  5   Anita Finnset  BIR  Jochen Eberhardt
 Sortland 20/9  SHK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy    Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AUKK CK 1BHK CERT BIR BIG31cert_rosett Cristin Watson
 Sortland 20/9  SHK Mahkoolma Jack Pixcy    Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1VTKK CK 3BTK BIR-veteran Cristin Watson
 Sortland 20/9  SHK Kawamos Blue Hunter Juno    Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg BIR- og BIG2-valp Cristin Watson
 Sortland 20/9  SHK  NUCH Bernerhuset`s Cherokee Chico  Berner Sennen  2  Anne Rokstad  CK 1.BHK  BIR  John Watson
Sortland 20/9 SHK Alnøitens Monja Marisha Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad CK 3. BTK John Watson
Sortland 20/9 SHK Bernerhuset`s Bisahalani Bazita Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad CK 4.BTK John Watson
Sortland 20/9 SHK Bernerhuset`s Denali Demi Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad CK  CERT 1.BTK BIM1cert_rosett John Watson
 Sortland 20/9  SHK  Kennel Bernerhuset  Berner Sennen  2    Oppdretterklasse  HP   Nr. 1
Avlsklasse HP    Nr . 1
Sortland 20/9 SHK Talata Alvin Saluki Maud Kristine Heier Exc.AK 1.AKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR1cert_rosett Reicher,Dubravka
Sortland 21/9 BHK Talata Alvin Saluki Maud Kristine Heier Exc.AK 1.AKK Lorenzo, Antonio
Sortland 21/9 BHK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy    Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AUKK CK 1BHK CERT BIR BIG31cert_rosett Elžbieta Chwalibóg
Sortland 21/9 BHK Mahkoolma Jack Pixcy    Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1VTKK CK 2BTK R.CERT BIR-veteran Elžbieta Chwalibóg
Sortland 21/9 BHK Kawamos Blue Hunter Juno    Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg 2.beste tispevalp Elžbieta Chwalibóg
Sortland 21/9 BHK NUCH Bernerhuset`s Cherokee Chico Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad  CK 2.BHK Dubravka Reicher
Sortland 21/9 BHK Alnøitens Monja Marisha Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad Exc. 4.AKK Dubravka Reicher
Sortland 21/9 BHK Bernerhuset`s Bisahalani Bazita Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad Exc. 3.AKK Dubravka Reicher
Sortland 21/9 BHK Bernerhuset`s Denali Demi Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad Exc. 4.JKK Dubravka Reicher

 

Oktober

 

 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer
Harstad 4/10 NKK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy   Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg EXC 1AUKK CK 1BHK CERT CACIB BIM1cert_rosett Espen Engh
Harstad 4/10 NKK Mahkoolma Jack Pixcy   Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg VG 1VTKK Espen Engh
Harstad 4/10 NKK NVCH Kawamos Brite Jack Elpis   Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg VG 2AKK Espen Engh
Harstad 4/10 NKK Duckling’s Jr Just In Love   Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg VG 2AKK Espen Engh
Harstad 4/10 NKK Kawamos Blue Hunter Juno   Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg BIR- og BIG3-valp Espen Engh
 Harstad 4/10  NKK  NUCH Bernerhuset`s Cherokee Chico  Berner Sennen  2  Anne Rokstad  Exc. 4.CHKK  CK  Svein Bjarne Helgesen
Harstad 4/10 NKK Bernerhuset`s Bisahalani Bazita Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad Exc. Svein Bjarne Helgesen
Harstad 4/10 NKK Bernerhuset`s Denali Demi Berner Sennen 2 Anne Rokstad Exc. 1. JKK Svein Bjarne Helgesen
 Harstad 4/10  NKK  Talata Alvin  Saluki  Maud Kristine Heier  Exc.AK 2.AKK  Miklos,Dr Lenvente

 

November

 

 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer
Lillestrøm 14/11  NKK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy  Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg  EXC  Petter Fodstad
 Lillestrøm 14/11  NKK Kawamos Blue Hunter Juno  Jack Russell terrier   Kari Anne Lundberg  4.beste tispevalp  Petter Fodstad
Lillestrøm 16/11 NKK Kjennekrokens Hunters Boy  Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg EXC Eeva Rautala
Lillestrøm 16/11 NKK Kawamos Blue Hunter Juno  Jack Russell terrier  Kari Anne Lundberg 4.beste tispevalp Eeva Rautala

 

Desember

 

 Sted/dato  Arrangør Hund Rase Gruppe  Eier Resultat Dommer